Classifica 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
Sorrento 1945593018574825
Agropoli (-2)5930171035426
Audax Cervinara553016774733
Nola 1925523015784525
Virtus Avellino4930131074526
Palmese4430128104248
Valdiano4430128103330
Castel San Giorgio4330101374742
Solofra3730910113640
Costa d'Amalfi3630812104335
Eclanese3530105153441
San Vito Positano333089133548
Battipagliese3130710133344
Picciola3030612122937
Faiano 1965273069153149
F.C.S.Agnello123019201669