1° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 09/09/2018Ritorno 23/12/2018
Audax CervinaraSan Tommaso2-02-2
BattipagliesePol. Santa Maria1-30-2
Castel San GiorgioScafatese Calcio 19223-12-3
PalmeseF.C.S.Agnello1-10-0
San Vito PositanoCosta d'Amalfi1-02-2
SolofraEclanese3-10-1
Faiano 1965Agropoli1-10-3
Virtus AvellinoValdiano1-10-0

3° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 23/09/2018Ritorno 13/01/2019
Audax CervinaraFaiano 19652-12-2
BattipaglieseEclanese1-01-3
Castel San GiorgioSan Tommaso0-31-3
PalmeseAgropoli1-31-4
San Vito PositanoF.C.S.Agnello1-12-5
SolofraScafatese Calcio 19220-03-4
ValdianoPol. Santa Maria0-10-2
Virtus AvellinoCosta d'Amalfi2-10-1

5° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 07/10/2018Ritorno 27/01/2019
BattipaglieseScafatese Calcio 19221-00-2
Castel San GiorgioFaiano 19653-20-2
EclanesePol. Santa Maria0-02-3
PalmeseAudax Cervinara2-51-3
San Vito PositanoAgropoli0-10-1
SolofraSan Tommaso0-11-1
ValdianoCosta d'Amalfi1-21-2
Virtus AvellinoF.C.S.Agnello1-31-0

7° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 21/10/2018Ritorno 10/02/2019
BattipaglieseSan Tommaso1-11-2
Castel San GiorgioPalmese1-13-1
Costa d'AmalfiPol. Santa Maria1-13-1
EclaneseScafatese Calcio 19226-00-3
San Vito PositanoAudax Cervinara1-20-2
SolofraFaiano 19651-01-0
ValdianoF.C.S.Agnello1-01-2
Virtus AvellinoAgropoli2-00-1

9° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 04/11/2018Ritorno 23/02/2019
BattipaglieseFaiano 19652-22-0
Costa d'AmalfiF.C.S.Agnello1-11-2
EclaneseSan Tommaso0-02-2
San Vito PositanoCastel San Giorgio3-23-2
Scafatese Calcio 1922Pol. Santa Maria0-00-2
SolofraPalmese1-20-1
ValdianoAgropoli2-41-0
Virtus AvellinoAudax Cervinara1-20-0

11° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 18/11/2018Ritorno 10/03/2019
BattipagliesePalmese3-22-2
Costa d'AmalfiAgropoli2-11-0
EclaneseFaiano 19651-13-1
F.C.S.AgnelloPol. Santa Maria1-10-1
Scafatese Calcio 1922San Tommaso1-20-2
SolofraSan Vito Positano4-31-2
ValdianoAudax Cervinara1-11-2
Virtus AvellinoCastel San Giorgio1-11-3

13° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 02/12/2018Ritorno 24/03/2019
BattipaglieseSan Vito Positano1-0
Costa d'AmalfiAudax Cervinara2-2
EclanesePalmese2-0
F.C.S.AgnelloAgropoli0-1
San TommasoPol. Santa Maria2-1
Scafatese Calcio 1922Faiano 19654-2
ValdianoCastel San Giorgio0-6
Virtus AvellinoSolofra1-1

15° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 16/12/2018Ritorno07/04/2019
BattipaglieseVirtus Avellino1-1
Costa d'AmalfiCastel San Giorgio1-1
EclaneseSan Vito Positano2-0
F.C.S.AgnelloAudax Cervinara1-1
Pol. Santa MariaAgropoli0-1
San TommasoFaiano 19652-1
Scafatese Calcio 1922Palmese2-2
ValdianoSolofra3-1

2° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 16/09/2018Ritorno 13/02/2019
AgropoliAudax Cervinara1-00-0
Costa d'AmalfiSolofra2-03-0
EclaneseVirtus Avellino0-01-0
F.C.S.AgnelloCastel San Giorgio1-20-1
Pol. Santa MariaFaiano 19651-13-0
San TommasoPalmense2-03-3
Scafatese Calcio 1922San Vito Positano2-20-0
ValdianoBattipagliese2-21-5

4° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 30/09/2018Ritorno 20/01/2019
AgropoliCastel San Giorgio1-04-5
Costa d'AmalfiBattipagliese0-14-1
EclaneseValdiano2-13-2
F.C.S.AgnelloSolofra2-17-2
Pol. Santa MariaAudax Cervinara3-01-2
San TommasoSan Vito Positano3-21-0
Scafatese Calcio 1922Virtus Avellino1-00-1
Faiano 1965Palmese3-01-3

6° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 14/10/2018Ritorno 03/02/2019
AgropoliSolofra1-14-0
Audax CervinaraCastel San Giorgio2-11-2
Costa d'AMalfiEclanese2-00-0
F.C.S.AgnelloBattipagliese0-02-1
Pol. Santa MariaPalmese1-02-0
San TommasoVirtus Avellino2-11-2
Scafatese Calcio 1922Valdiano3-10-1
Faiano 1965San Vito Positano2-10-0

8° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 28/10/2018Ritorno 17/02/2019
AgropoliBattipagliese1-01-2
Audax CervinaraSolofra2-01-2
F.C.S.AgnelloEclanese0-01-3
PalmeseSan Vito Positano3-22-1
Pol. Santa MariaCastel San Giorgio4-12-3
San TommasoValdiano2-12-0
Scafatese Calcio 1922Costa d'Amalfi1-21-1
Faiano 1965Virtus Avellino0-00-1

10° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 11/11/2018Ritorno 03/03/2019
AgropoliEclanese1-22-5
Audax CervinaraBattipagliese2-13-0
Castel San GiorgioSolofra3-25-2
F.C.S.AgnelloScafatese Calcio 19220-02-4
PalmeseVirtus Avellino4-12-1
Pol. Santa MariaSan Vito Positano2-11-0
San TommasoCosta d'Amalfi2-21-0
Faiano 1965Valdiano1-11-0

12° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 25/11/2018Ritorno 17/03/2019
AgropoliScafatese Calcio 19223-02-0
Audax CervinaraEclanese2-10-1
Castel San GiorgioBattipagliese0-14-0
PalmeseValdiano3-01-1
Pol. Santa MariaSolofra1-12-1
San Vito PositanoVirtus Avellino0-20-1
San TommasoF.C.S.Agnello1-12-0
Faiano 1965Costa d'Amalfi0-10-0

14° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 09/12/2018Ritorno 31/03/2019
AgropoliSan Tommaso2-1
Audax CervinaraScafatese Calcio 19223-1
Castel San GiorgioEclanese2-0
PalmeseCosta d'Amalfi0-0
San Vito PositanoValdiano1-0
SolofraBattipagliese0-4
Faiano 1965F.C.S.Agnello1-3
Virtus AvellinoPol. Santa Maria1-0