Classifica 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGFGS
San Tommaso562716834627
Audax Cervinara522715754629
Pol.Santa Maria512715664122
Agropoli512716384427
Costa d'Amalfi4627121053723
Eclanese462713774128
Castel San Giorgio4227133115646
F.C.S.Agnello372791083731
Virtus Avellino352798102326
Battipagliese3527105123341
Palmese322788113848
Scafatese Calcio 1922312787123343
Faiano 1965212749142541
Solofra202755172957
Valdiano202755172548
San Vito Positano202755172845