1° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 09/09Ritorno 06/01
Audax Cervinara 1935Picciola1-02-1
Battipagliese 1929Valdiano1-10-5
Castel San Giorgio CalcioEclanese2-21-0
FaianoSorrento2-10-2
F. C. S. AgnelloSolofra2-20-3
S. S. Nola 1925Costa d'Amalfi1-02-0
San Vito PositanoPalmese6-00-0
Virtus AvellinoAgropoli1-22-2

2° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 16/09Ritorno 13/01
AgropoliFaiano3-11-1
Costa d'AmalfiAudax Cervinara 19351-11-0
EclaneseBattipagliese1-21-0
PalmeseF. C. S. Agnello3-12-1
PicciolaCastel San Giorgio2-21-1
SolofraS. S. Nola 19252-00-4
SorrentoSan Vito Positano1-20-1
ValdianoVirtus Avellino0-00-2

3° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 23/09Ritorno 20/01
Audax Cervinara 1935Solofra1-0
Battipagliese 1929Picciola2-3
Castel San GiorgioCosta d'Amalfi1-1
EclaneseValdiano0-2
FaianoVirtus Avellino1-0
F. C. S. AgnelloSorrento1-0
S. S. Nola 1925Palmese1-1
San Vito PositanoAgropoli2-2

4° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 30/09Ritorno 27/01
AgropoliF. C. S. Agnello4-0
Costa d'AmalfiBattipagliese3-0
PalmeseAudax Cervinara1-2
PicciolaEclanese2-2
SolofraCastel San Giorgio0-1
SorrentoNola1-0
ValdianoFaiano3-2
Virtus AvellinoSan Vito Positano6-1

5° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 07/10Ritorno 03/02
Audax Cervinara 1935Sorrento1-1
BattipaglieseSolofra1-1
Castel San GiorgioPalmese4-0
EclaneseCosta d'Amalfi3-3
F. C. S. AgnelloVirtus Avellino2-5
PicciolaValdiano2-0
NolaAgropoli0-1
San Vito PositanoFaiano2-1

6° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 14/10Ritorno 10/02
AgropoliAudax Cervinara3-1
Costa d'AmalfiPicciola0-0
FaianoF. C. S. Agnello2-0
PalmeseBattipagliese2-0
SolofraEclanese2-1
SorrentoCastel San Giorgio Calcio2-1
ValdianoSan Vito Positano2-1
Virtus AvellinoNola0-0

7° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 21/10Ritorno 17/02
Audax Cervinara 1935Virtus Avellino1-1
BattipaglieseSorrento0-2
Castel San GiorgioAgropoli2-5
Costa d'AmalfiValdiano1-2
EclanesePalmese2-1
NolaFaiano2-1
PicciolaSolofra1-1
F. C. S. AgnelloSan Vito Positano1-1

8° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 28/10Ritorno 24/02
AgropoliBattipagliese3-1
FaianoAudax Cervinara2-2
PalmesePicciola1-0
San Vito PositanoNola0-1
SorrentoEclanese1-0
SolofraCosta d'Amalfi1-1
ValdianoF. C. S. Agnello2-2
Virtus AvellinoCastel San Giorgio0-0

9° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 04/11Ritorno 03/03
Audax Cervinara 1935San Vito Positano2-0
BattipaglieseVirtus Avellino0-1
Castel San GiorgioFaiano3-1
Costa d'AmalfiPalmese0-2
EclaneseAgropoli2-1
NolaF. C. S. Agnello0-0
PicciolaSorrento1-3
SolofraValdiano0-3

10° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 11/11Ritorno 10/03
AgropoliPicciola1-1-
FaianoBattipagliese0-1-
PalmesesSolofra2-2-
F. C. S. AgnelloAudax Cervinara0-2-
San Vito PositanoCastel San Giorgio1-4-
SorrentoCosta d'Amalfi3-0-
ValdianoNola1-0-
Virtus AvellinoEclanese2-0-

11° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 18/11Ritorno 17/03
Audax Cervinara 1935Nola4-3-
BattipaglieseSan Vito Positano4-0-
Castel San GiorgioF. C. S. Agnello1-1-
Costa d'AmalfiAgropoli1-1-
EclaneseFaiano4-0-
PalmeseValdiano1-0-
PicciolaVirtus Avellino2-1-
SolofraSorrento1-1-

12° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 25/11Ritorno 31/03
AgropoliSolofra2-0-
FaianoPicciola0-2-
NolaCastel San Giorgio0-1-
F. C. S. AgnelloBattipagliese0-0-
San Vito PositanoEclanese1-1-
SorrentoPalmese5-1-
ValdianoAudax Cervinara 19351-0-
Virtus AvellinoCosta d'Amalfi0-0-

13° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 02/12Ritorno 07/04
BattipaglieseNola0-0-
Castel San GiorgioAudax Cervinara1-1-
Costa d'AmalfiFaiano0-0-
EclaneseF. C. S. Agnello3-0-
PalmeseAgropoli2-2-
PicciolaSan Vito Positano1-1-
SolofraVirtus Avellino0-4-
SorrentoValdiano2-0-

14° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 09/12Ritorno 14/04
AgropoliSorrento2-0-
Audax CervinaraBattipagliese5-1-
Castel San Giorgio CalcioValdiano1-1-
FaianoSolofra1-1-
NolaEclanese1-0-
F. C. S. AgnelloPicciola0-0-
S. Vito PositanoCosta d'Amalfi0-0-
Virtus AvellinoPalmese1-0-

15° Giornata

CasaOspiteAndata 16/12Ritorno 21/04
BattipaglieseCastel San Giorgio2-0-
Costa d'AmalfiF. C. S. Agnello2-0-
EclaneseAudax Cervinara1-0-
PalmeseFaiano2-2-
PicciolaNola1-3-
SolofraSan Vito Positano1-0-
SorrentoVirtus Avellino3-1-
ValdianoAgropoli0-2-